Register | Login | Türkçe | English

Uludağ Ultra 75K



STATIONS

Order STATION TOTAL DISTANCE(KM) DISTANCE TO NEXT STATION(KM) TOTAL ASCENT(M) ASCENT TO NEXT STATION(M) DESCENT TO NEXT STATION TIME LIMIT(HRS) FACILITIES
1 Start - Zeyniler 0.0 6.1 0.0 200.0 560.0 0.00
2 Fidyekızık 6.1 5.1 200.0 160.0 230.0 0.00
3 Cumalıkızık 11.2 4.3 360.0 160.0 60.0 4.00
4 Kürekli Şelalesi 17.0 4.2 520.0 390.0 210.0 0.00
5 Saitabat 21.2 16.6 910.0 1860.0 230.0 6.30
6 Kilimli Göl 37.8 12.7 2770.0 490.0 1020.0 0.00
7 Kurbağakaya 50.5 17.5 3260.0 600.0 780.0 13.00
8 Kirazlıyayla 68.0 9.2 3860.0 220.0 950.0 14.30
9 Finish - Zeyniler 77.2 0.0 4080.0 0.0 0.0 16.00


Rules and Regulations


77.2km   4.080m+   4.080m-

Starting from Village which is at the skirts of Uludağ and following the historical villages Cumalıkızık, Hamamlıkızık, Saitabat. After Saitabat village, climbing to the peak of Uludağ starts and Uludağ Ultra 75K finishes at Zeyniler.





List of Participants

Order Name Surname Club Birth Date T-Shirt Size Country Sex Payment Health Certificate Certificate Consent
1 OKTAY ŞEN SAMSUN KOŞU KLÜBÜ 1993 TİŞÖRT XL       
2 AHMET ZIYA ERDOGAN FERDI 1954 TİŞÖRT M       
3 Mecit ÇELEBI BIREYSEL 1967 TİŞÖRT L       
4 MEHMET SOYTÜRK UASPOR 1990 TİŞÖRT S       
5 CİHAN ÜNAL TWILIGHT TEAM 1985 TİŞÖRT M       
6 SERDAR LAÇALAR TWILIGHT TEAM 1980 TİŞÖRT M       
7 PINAR ULUS 0 1984 TİŞÖRT S       
8 HÜSEYIN BAYIR BOTANİKRUN KOŞU GRUBU 1977 TİŞÖRT L       
9 HÜSEYİN TEPİKOĞLU KOŞU DÜNYAMIZ 1969 TİŞÖRT L       
10 ADEM TIRPANCI ZİRVE DAĞCILIK - GAZİANTEP 1980 TİŞÖRT S       
11 ZAFER DINÇ BİKOŞUADANA 1965 TİŞÖRT M       
12 ZAFER BILGILI 0 1989 TİŞÖRT XL       
13 MEHMET ZAHIR KÜL İNTERSPORT TÜRKİYE RUNNİNG TEAM 1978 TİŞÖRT S       
14 FATIH KOCAMAN AKUT 1978 TİŞÖRT M       
15 MESUT YIĞIT BOTANIKRUN 1983 TİŞÖRT L       
16 NEJDET ŞEN ŞEN 1983 TİŞÖRT M       
17 NAZMİ BAHAR BOTANİKRUN KOŞU GRUBU 1970 TİŞÖRT M       
18 CEVDET ALYILMAZ DORUK DAĞCILIK 1964 TİŞÖRT M       
19 Fedai Kürtül KOŞU DÜNYAMIZ 1961 TİŞÖRT L       
20 DYLAN NETTER PAN 1973 TİŞÖRT S       
21 serhat kırali BJK 1980 TİŞÖRT L       
22 HAMZA ŞANDA 1979 TİŞÖRT M       
23 ELSHAN GULIYEV BAKU MARATHON CLUB 1971 TİŞÖRT M       
24 TANZER DURSUN MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA BELEDİYE SPOR 1969 TİŞÖRT S       
25 ALİ KAYTAN FERDİ 1963 TİŞÖRT M       
26 cengiz TURGUT 1308 OSMANELI BELEDIYE SPOR 1972 TİŞÖRT S       
27 Mustafa PEHLİVAN RUNWITHUS 1969 TİŞÖRT S       
28 SERKAN İMRAK MARATHONIST / TWILIGHT TEAM 1976 TİŞÖRT XL       
29 HİLMİ GÜVEN TWILIGHT TEAM 1980 TİŞÖRT M       
30 FIRAT PAMIR KOÇKAR REMI & PAM 1989 TİŞÖRT M       
31 ERSIN DEMIR REMI & PAM 1985 TİŞÖRT S       
32 MUSTAFA KUŞ BOLU 1978 TİŞÖRT XL       
33 ILKER LAÇALAR TWILIGHT TEAM 1976 TİŞÖRT M       
34 MUSTAFA KIZILTAŞ BANDAK 1958 TİŞÖRT M       
35 AYTAÇ DİREK TIRMALAYAN EMEKLİLER 1973 TİŞÖRT S       
.