Register | Login | Türkçe | English

Uludağ Ultra 10K



STATIONS

Order STATION TOTAL DISTANCE(KM) DISTANCE TO NEXT STATION(KM) TOTAL ASCENT(M) ASCENT TO NEXT STATION(M) DESCENT TO NEXT STATION TIME LIMIT(HRS) FACILITIES
1 Start - Zeyniler 0.0 6.1 0.0 200.0 560.0 0.00
2 Fidyekızık 6.1 5.1 200.0 160.0 230.0 0.00
3 Finish - Cumalıkızık 11.2 0.0 360.0 0.0 0.0 4.00


Rules and Regulations


11.2km   +360m   790m-

Ending at Historical Cumalıkızık Village, which on the UNESCO World Heritage List, the course follows the narrow orest paths covered by green forest and passing over the streams flowing from the peak of Uludağ Mountain.  





List of Participants

Order Name Surname Club Birth Date T-Shirt Size Country Sex Payment Health Certificate Certificate Consent
1 SERVET YILDIRIM FERDI 1971 TİŞÖRT XL       
2 MÜMINE ALAGÖZ YILDIRIM FERDI 1970 TİŞÖRT XL       
3 Funda ÖZMEN FLIEGTTEAM 1984 TİŞÖRT S       
4 GONCA BALATLI IZMIR GSK 1994 TİŞÖRT M       
5 YASEMIN MERYEM DEMIREL TRABZONSPOR 1981 TİŞÖRT M       
6 OZAN HOŞYILMAZ 1989 TİŞÖRT M       
7 VIKTORIA MUCSKA AKUT 1971 TİŞÖRT S       
8 EBIDE GÖKENGIN KOŞU DÜNYAMIZ 1983 TİŞÖRT S       
9 FILIZ DEMIROGLU - 1968 TİŞÖRT M       
10 AHMET CAN AVCI 1997 TİŞÖRT S       
11 TONY JENNINGS 1945 TİŞÖRT L       
12 ÖMER FARUK AKASLAN BAŞKENT GENÇLER VE MASTERLER ATLETIZM SPOR KLUBÜ 1963 TİŞÖRT M       
13 GÜLCAN ERK KOŞAN OLIMPIK ANNELER 1974 TİŞÖRT L       
14 SERANI CAN BAŞKENT GENÇLER VE MASTERLER ATLETIZM SPOR KULÜBÜ 1973 TİŞÖRT L       
15 ŞAHIN DEMIR ALTUN SPOR KULUBU 1999 TİŞÖRT S       
16 EGEMEN ERDEM 1974 TİŞÖRT XL       
17 MEHMET DEMIROĞLU 1966 TİŞÖRT L       
18 KINAY GÜLTAN DEMIRTAŞ 2000 TİŞÖRT L       
19 HAMZA SOYTÜRK UASPOR 1952 TİŞÖRT M       
20 SONAY ÖZKAY FERDI 1993 TİŞÖRT S       
21 FERAY SIMSEK 1978 TİŞÖRT M       
22 MELIS SEBAHAT ŞEN 1991 TİŞÖRT S       
23 ÖZLEM SARĞIN KOŞAN OLIMPIK ANNELER 1977 TİŞÖRT S       
24 MINE RANA DAYIOGLU KOŞAN OLİMPİK ANNELER 1979 TİŞÖRT XS       
25 ALPARSLAN SANTUR MeltemCingözİçinKoşuyor 1953 TİŞÖRT L       
26 MÜBERRA GÜLEN AYDIN KOŞAN OLİMPİK ANNELER 1977 TİŞÖRT M       
27 MUSTAFA EKSERI KAPADOKYA-AVANOS 1958 TİŞÖRT L       
28 DİLHUN GÜLTEKİN KOŞAN OLİMPİK ANNELER 1972 TİŞÖRT XS       
29 ÖMER FARUK YETIŞKUL FERDI 2000 TİŞÖRT XL       
30 ÇAĞATAY İVGEN 1986 TİŞÖRT L       
31 RAMAZAN AKMAN 1977 TİŞÖRT XS       
32 RAMAZAN AZRAK FERDI 1986 TİŞÖRT M       
33 DAVUT MARAL BAŞKENT GENÇLER VE MASTERLER ATLETİZM SPOR KLUBÜ 1965 TİŞÖRT M       
34 AHMET ÖZBEY DEMIRTAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 2000 TİŞÖRT M       
35 YÜKSEL İREM TÜRKEL ADIM ADIM 1991 TİŞÖRT S       
36 SİBEL ÇELİK FERDI 1978 TİŞÖRT M       
37 MUSTAFA GÖKHAN VURAL YOK 1982 TİŞÖRT L       
38 ANIL IŞIKSOY KUZEY ORYANTIRING 2000 TİŞÖRT M       
39 BURAK TETİK 1995 TİŞÖRT S       
40 İLKER NIGIZ MICROSOFT TURKEY 1984 TİŞÖRT M       
41 MEHMET ÇATALAĞAÇ ADIM ADIM BURSA 1970 TİŞÖRT S       
42 MURAT CAKIR ADIM ADIM BURSA 1982 TİŞÖRT XL       
43 ARZU CESUR ADIM ADIM BURSA 1979 TİŞÖRT S       
44 HATICE ÇIFÇI ADIM ADIM BURSA 1986 TİŞÖRT M       
45 LETAFET BIRINCI SPIN ÇANTAM 1971 TİŞÖRT S       
46 MEHMET CEM ALAYBEYOĞLU YOK 1978 TİŞÖRT S       
47 AYSAN ÖZTAYLAN ANKARUNNİNG 1988 TİŞÖRT L       
48 MUSTAFA VARDAR FERDI 1989 TİŞÖRT S       
49 OKAN YILMAZ 1998 TİŞÖRT M       
50 TUGCE ERSU 1985 TİŞÖRT M       
51 ZEYNEP ERPOLAT 1987       
52 AYHAN ESEN 1981 TİŞÖRT S       
53 OĞUZ GÖYNÜ MANOWARRIOR 1982 TİŞÖRT M       
54 SUAT DEMİRCİ ORCAMP (ARHAN GRUP) 1964 TİŞÖRT M       
55 BAHAR HASIRCI 1980 TİŞÖRT S       
.