Register | Login | Türkçe | English

Uludağ Ultra 50K



STATIONS

Order STATION TOTAL DISTANCE(KM) DISTANCE TO NEXT STATION(KM) TOTAL ASCENT(M) ASCENT TO NEXT STATION(M) DESCENT TO NEXT STATION TIME LIMIT(HRS) FACILITIES
1 Start - Zeyniler 0.0 6.1 0.0 200.0 560.0 0.00
2 Fidyekızık 6.1 5.1 200.0 160.0 230.0 0.00
3 Cumalıkızık 11.2 4.3 360.0 160.0 60.0 4.00
4 Kürekli Şelalesi 17.0 4.2 520.0 390.0 210.0 0.00
5 Saitabat 21.2 16.6 910.0 1860.0 200.0 6.30
6 Kilimli Göl 37.8 12.7 2770.0 490.0 1020.0 0.00
7 Finish - Kurbağakaya 50.5 0.0 3260.0 0.0 0.0 13.00


Rules and Regulations


50.5km   3.2600m+   2.280m-

The course from Zeyniler, which is at the skirts of Uludağ, follows the historical villages Cumalıkızık, Hamamlıkızık, Saitabat. After Saitabat village, climbing to see the lakes and peak of Uludağ and ends at cable car station.





List of Participants

Order Name Surname Club Birth Date T-Shirt Size Country Sex Payment Health Certificate Certificate Consent
1 İSMET ABLAY Koşu Dünyamız 1960 TİŞÖRT M       
2 ÜMİT BALATLI TSK SPOR GÜCÜ 1990 TİŞÖRT M       
3 SERKAN KUVET BOTANIK RUN 1976 TİŞÖRT L       
4 MUHARREM TUNA BURSA MASTERLER 1962 TİŞÖRT L       
5 ÖZGÜR FETTAH KOŞU DÜNYAMIZ 1988 TİŞÖRT M       
6 ÇAĞLAR KASIM KOŞU DÜNYAMIZ 1987 TİŞÖRT S       
7 IBRAHIM KOR 0 1987 TİŞÖRT S       
8 BEKIR ÇAKAROĞLU IZELTAS 1987 TİŞÖRT M       
9 MURAT TANINMIŞ IZELTAS 1986 TİŞÖRT S       
10 ADEM GÜNDÜZ GEBZE DOĞA SPORLARI 1968 TİŞÖRT M       
11 ABDURRAHMAN CAVDAR NEO DOGA SPORLARI KULUBU 1997 TİŞÖRT S       
12 ÖNDER DURAN FERDI 1977 TİŞÖRT L       
13 SEZGIN OTURMAZ AKUT 1970 TİŞÖRT M       
14 FARUK DEĞIRMENCI KOŞU DÜNYAMIZ 1964 TİŞÖRT L       
15 FATIH GÜRBÜZ UltraAlemler 1976 TİŞÖRT M       
16 DOĞAN NADİ ÇETİNKAYA OLIMPOS DAĞCILIK - İZMİR 1970 TİŞÖRT M       
17 BAHADIR OZAN SINGER SASFIT 1982 TİŞÖRT S       
18 OĞUZHAN EMRE SINGER SASFIT 1987 TİŞÖRT S       
19 ENDER AKYÜZ ADIM ADIM 1974 TİŞÖRT M       
20 ÖZGÜR MEHMET DUMAN INTERSPORT 1987 TİŞÖRT M       
21 PıNAR DUMAN ERDEM ADIM ADIM 1975 TİŞÖRT S       
22 MEHMET KAPLAN BUCAK OĞUZHAN DOĞA SPORLARI 1975 TİŞÖRT M       
23 LÜTFÜ YILMAZ 0 1971 TİŞÖRT M       
24 DENIZ ÇELIK BIREYSEL 1977 TİŞÖRT L       
25 NARMIN GULIYEVA BAKU MARATHON CLUB 1982 TİŞÖRT S       
26 KORAY İROC ODTÜ SK 1993 TİŞÖRT M       
27 CELIL KAÇOĞLU SASFIT 1982 TİŞÖRT M       
28 ABDULKADIR TIKICI YALNIZ KÖYCEĞIZLI 1964 TİŞÖRT S       
29 CEM DOĞAN 1971 TİŞÖRT M       
30 GÜRHAN AKDAĞ 1971 TİŞÖRT S       
31 ILHAN ÖZDEMIR Spartan RUN 1974 TİŞÖRT M       
32 MEHMET ÖZGÜNER AKTEPE 1970 TİŞÖRT M       
33 SERDAR IŞIKÖNDER KOŞU DÜNYAMIZ 1977 TİŞÖRT XL       
34 VOLKAN TÜRKAY BURSA TRIATLON SK 1986 TİŞÖRT M       
35 CENGİZ ÇELİK EGE MARATON 1971 TİŞÖRT L       
36 MEHMET SARIOĞULLARI EKER I RUN TEAM 1976 TİŞÖRT XS       
37 HÜSEYİN YUMRUTAŞ DO KOŞU KULÜBÜ 1971 TİŞÖRT M       
38 GIUSEPPE DIDONNA 1982 TİŞÖRT M       
39 meriç arazoğlu 1985 TİŞÖRT M       
40 MEHMET BÜRGE BILGIN AYDOS 537 1976 TİŞÖRT M       
41 SEDA KURTULDU SPARTANRUN 1984 TİŞÖRT XS       
42 HAKAN DILMEN 1972 TİŞÖRT M       
43 JULIDE ARSLAN FERDI 1976 TİŞÖRT S       
44 ONUR KÖKEN 1985 TİŞÖRT L       
45 HASAN GÜLER MARTIN TURKAY ALANYABIKE 1983 TİŞÖRT XS       
46 ZEKERIYA IĞMAR MOVE RUNNER 1974 TİŞÖRT S       
47 EMIR EMRULLAH AKÇA BANDAK 1986 TİŞÖRT M       
48 ERHAN ÇETIN AYDOS537 1988 TİŞÖRT M       
49 BILGEHAN PARAY BIREYSEL 1991 TİŞÖRT XS       
50 MEHMET BEKMEZ FERDI 1980 TİŞÖRT M       
51 HAYRETTIN ERDEMIR ADIM ADIM BURSA 1979 TİŞÖRT M       
52 CELIL AKMAN BURSA TRİATLON SK 1971 TİŞÖRT M       
53 CANER GÜR BURSA TRİATLON SK 1978 TİŞÖRT M       
54 ABDULLAH KARAGÖL Koşu Dünyamız 1980 TİŞÖRT L       
55 ELBEYI KARAKOÇ 1974 TİŞÖRT S       
56 ALI SEVINÇ BURDUR BUCAK OĞUZHAN DOĞA SPORLARI 1979 TİŞÖRT M       
.